Free Agents

NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Berwyn Hill8992731100000100%0
Brendon Gibbon109107844100000100%0
Christopher Hoang7788777100000100%0
Cyril Stone85986111100000100%0
Daren Gibbs97109826100000100%0
Dave Acuna6499690100000100%0
Gary Spooner6499751100000100%0
Hal Cunningham7499661100000100%0
Harold Kenney10998986100000100%0
Harold Six8995751100000100%0
James Jackson7399661100000100%0
Ken Nestor861010975100000100%0
Michael Littlefield7399691100000100%0
Paul Hollingsworth6399520100000100%0
Paul Jackson7599631100000100%0
Paul Nelson8299771100000100%0
Peter London7389650100000100%0
Rich Glover9994661100000100%0
Richard Koval74986101100000100%0
Rob Haskins9995681100000100%0
Ronald Anthony9995531100000100%0
Ronnie Hope7599651100000100%0
Sean Whelchel9894621100000100%0
Stephen Trieu8698751100000100%0
Steve Grayson6399561100000100%0
Tom Marques85986111100000100%0
William Williams7399680100000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)